Case #24644

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 704 W. Gift
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2019-07-16
  • 2019-07-16
  • 2019-07-16

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-07-16 Open

2019-07-16 Assignment

2019-07-16 Closed

Service Request #52257 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-07-16
20190715_180259.jpg 2019-07-16

Details:

SR#52257 Curb is curmbling.

History

2019-07-16 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-07-16 Sidewalk and Curbs 704 W. Gift

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL