Case #24631

  • Missed Recycling Pickup
  • 101 N Mcreynolds Ct Apt 2A Peoria IL 61605
  • closed: Duplicate
  • COP Website
  • 2019-07-16
  • 2019-07-17
  • 2019-07-17

History

2019-07-16 Open

2019-07-16 Assignment

2019-07-17 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Put recycling cart out and it has not been emptied for several times. Dont know what I am doing wrong not to get a pick up

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-07-16 Missed Recycling Pickup 101 N Mcreynolds Ct Apt 2A Peoria IL 61605

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL