Case #24628

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-07-16
  • 2019-07-16
  • 2019-07-16

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-07-16 Open

2019-07-16 Assignment

2019-07-16 Closed

No location was given for this request.

Associated Issues

Details:

lights change with no other cars present