Case #24619

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-07-15
  • 2019-07-16
  • 2019-07-16

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-07-15 Open

2019-07-15 Assignment

2019-07-16 Closed

Address/location missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-07-15
media.png 2019-07-15

Details:

Curb is crumbling.