Case #24585

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • 1114 N Elmwood Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-07-14
  • 2019-07-17
  • 2019-07-17

History

2019-07-14 Open

2019-07-14 Assignment

2019-07-17 Closed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-07-14
media.png 2019-07-14

Details:

The signs been knocked down again and needs to be put back up.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70179748535156
  • -89.61442565917969