Case #24574

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1105 N Glenwood Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-07-12
  • 2019-07-15
  • 2019-07-15

History

2019-07-12 Open

2019-07-12 Assignment

2019-07-15 Assignment

2019-07-15 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and issued a housing notice for the property. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Couch on porch. Refrigerator in grass on north side of house.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70142364501953
  • -89.61773681640625