Case #24570

  • Traffic Signals
  • 9941–9959 N Knoxville Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-07-12
  • 2019-07-15
  • 2019-07-15

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-07-12 Open

2019-07-12 Assignment

2019-07-15 Closed

Signals have been reset.

Associated Issues

Details:

Lights flashing red

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.80959320068359
  • -89.61303710937500