Case #2453

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-11-17
  • 2014-11-26
  • 2014-11-26

History

2014-11-17 Open

2014-11-17 Assignment

2014-11-26 Closed

Completed

Associated Issues

Details:

large dead branch is hanging precariously in a tree directly over the alley entrance off Atlantic between E. Gift and E. Seneca (1100 block)