Case #24523

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 504 E Corrington Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-07-11
  • 2019-07-12
  • 2019-07-12

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-07-11 Open

2019-07-11 Assignment

2019-07-12 Closed

Service Request #52153 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#52153 Non working Red Chrysler pacifica has been parked in front of the house for over a year

History

2019-07-12 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2018-12-18 50% Illegal Disposal of Garbage 504 E Corrington Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72185134887695
  • -89.58840942382812