Case #24511

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 2200 N. Bigelow
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2019-07-11
  • 2019-07-11
  • 2019-07-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-07-11 Open

2019-07-11 Assignment

2019-07-11 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

caller states gentleman should be fined that lives at 2200 N. Bigelow, dumped recliner at another address of abandoned home "2142 N. Bigelow"

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-07-11 Illegal Dumping 2200 N. Bigelow

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL