Case #24414

  • Parking lot in disrepair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-07-08
  • 2019-07-08
  • 2019-07-08

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-07-08 Open

2019-07-08 Assignment

2019-07-08 Closed

Please include the correct address for the property, including all numbers, directionals, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports; addresses must match the Peoria County GIS database. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

Starbucks entrance has a massive pothole