Case #24388

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-07-07
  • 2019-07-08
  • 2019-07-08

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-07-07 Open

2019-07-07 Assignment

2019-07-08 Closed

Service Request #51979 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-07-07
media.png 2019-07-07

Details:

SR#51979 There are 9 trees that need trimmed back from the bike path. This is on the North side of Hickory Grove Rd, between Allen and Brooklyn.

History

2019-07-08 Update