Case #2435

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 1904 W Clarewood Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2014-11-10
  • 2014-11-14
  • 2014-11-14

History

2014-11-10 Open

2014-11-10 Assignment

2014-11-13 Assignment

2014-11-14 Closed

called PDC

Associated Issues

Details:

Trash was not picked up on my side of the street. It looks like they did one side but didn't come back to finish other side

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.74325561523438
  • -89.62221527099609