Case #24320

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-07-03
  • 2019-07-09
  • 2019-07-09

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2019-07-03 Open

2019-07-03 Assignment

2019-07-09 Closed

Address/location missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

homeowner has blown grass all over the complete sidewalks and street area near their property. grass slick slimy and stinks when wet