Case #24231

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-06-30
  • 2019-07-01
  • 2019-07-01

History

2019-06-30 Open

2019-06-30 Assignment

2019-07-01 Assignment

2019-07-01 Closed

Service Request #51810 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-06-30
media.png 2019-06-30

Details:

SR#51810 Gravel washing onto sidewalk. Creates hazard when walking on sidewalk. This is from a parking lot at the corner of Washington and State St.

History

2019-07-01 Update