Case #24213

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1409 S. Western
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-06-28
  • 2019-07-01
  • 2019-07-01

History

2019-06-28 Open

2019-06-28 Assignment

2019-07-01 Closed

Our staff has spoken with the property manager and they will look into the situation. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

The well in the backyard doesn't have a top on it and someone could get hurt. Please inspect.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-06-28 Rodents 1409 S. Western

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL