Case #2419

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2014-11-06
  • 2014-11-06
  • 2014-11-06

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2014-11-06 Open

2014-11-06 Assignment

bjh

2014-11-06 Closed

Need to call Ameren with the street address.

2014-11-06 Closed

We need to have a contact number to respond to Jay

Associated Issues

Details:

Light out in back parking lot in the corner / pole # 8019610