Case #24176

  • Illegal Landscaping
  • 1022 W John H Gwynn Jr Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-06-27
  • 2019-06-28
  • 2019-06-28

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-06-27 Open

2019-06-27 Assignment

2019-06-27 Assignment

2019-06-28 Closed

Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

Grass blown into street. Dangerous to motorists

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69011306762695
  • -89.61038970947266