Case #24171

  • Inaccessible Parking
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-06-27
  • 2019-07-24
  • 2019-07-24

History

2019-06-27 Open

2019-06-27 Assignment

2019-07-24 Closed

Resolved.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-06-27
media.png 2019-06-27

Details:

I called yesterday and still waiting on a crew. a city tree fell in my driveway and I am unable to get my car out of the garage. This is down the alley off Harvard behind my house at 2118 E Cornell st. thank you. Nick Bruesch 309-360-5611