Case #24003

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2019-06-21
  • 2019-06-24
  • 2019-06-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-06-21 Open

2019-06-21 Assignment

2019-06-24 Closed

Entered SR#51537

Associated Issues

Details:

Broken street sign at the corner of Wisconsin and East Corrington