Case #23908

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-06-18
  • 2019-06-19
  • 2019-06-19

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-06-18 Open

2019-06-18 Assignment

2019-06-19 Closed

Service Request #51423 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-06-18
media.png 2019-06-18

Details:

SR#51423 sidewalk is almost completely blocked by tree

History

2019-06-19 Update