Case #23799

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • Rock Island Trl
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-06-14
  • 2019-07-11
  • 2019-07-11

History

2019-06-14 Open

2019-06-14 Assignment

2019-07-11 Closed

Unable to respond, no location provided

Associated Issues

Details:

Parked car blocking access to sidewalk and crosswalk

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.68772888183594
  • -89.59049987792969