Case #23778

  • Good Job
  • 3908 N Walround Ln
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-06-14
  • 2019-07-16
  • 2019-07-16

History

2019-06-14 Open

2019-06-14 Assignment

2019-07-16 Closed

Thank you!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-06-14
media.png 2019-06-14

Details:

Thank you!!! I was certainly surprised after several attempts with my case being closed each time to see that you did indeed come and fill in the sides of the street. As the neighbors on both sides of the street are very happy we truly Thank You! Hats off to the street department for a job well done!!!

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73537445068359
  • -89.63656616210938