Case #23773

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1626 W Devereux Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-06-14
  • 2019-06-14
  • 2019-06-14

History

2019-06-14 Open

2019-06-14 Assignment

2019-06-14 Assignment

2019-06-14 Closed

Service Request #51304 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#51304 Tree branches hanging in road

History

2019-06-14 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-07-17 Illegal Disposal of Garbage 1626 W Devereux Dr

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.75524139404297
  • -89.61814117431641