Case #23772

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 5621 N Rosemead Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-06-14
  • 2019-06-14
  • 2019-06-14

History

2019-06-14 Open

2019-06-14 Assignment

2019-06-14 Assignment

2019-06-14 Closed

Service Request #51303 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#51303 Tree branches hanging in street

History

2019-06-14 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.75625610351562
  • -89.61892700195312