Case #23762

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • 401 SW Water St
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-06-13
  • 2019-06-14
  • 2019-06-14

History

2019-06-13 Open

2019-06-13 Assignment

2019-06-14 Closed

Unable to respond, no suspect vehicle description

Associated Issues

Details:

Another evening of reckless driving and nonexistent mufflers.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.68719482421875
  • -89.59254455566406