Case #2373

  • Illegal Disposal of Garbage
  • 725 Alexander Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2014-10-30
  • 2015-01-08
  • 2015-01-08

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 45 business days have passed.

History

2014-10-30 Open

2014-10-30 Assignment

2014-11-07 Open

Unable to location violations; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

2015-01-08 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Carpet STILL on sidewalk garbage cans never taken in

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2018-03-23 14% Street Lights 725 Alexander Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71567535400391
  • -89.56557464599609