Case #23727

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-06-13
  • 2019-06-13
  • 2019-06-13

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-06-13 Open

2019-06-13 Assignment

2019-06-13 Closed

Peoria Disposal Co. (PDC) picks up dead animals smaller than a deer. 309/674-5176

Associated Issues

Details:

dead raccoon on curb that splits Allen at intersection of pioneer and Allen