Case #23601

  • Inaccessible Parking
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-06-10
  • 2019-06-13
  • 2019-06-13

History

2019-06-10 Open

2019-06-10 Assignment

2019-06-13 Assignment

2019-06-13 Closed

Unable to respond, no location given

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-06-10
media.png 2019-06-10

Details:

parked the wrong way on no parking side of street its a on going issues