Case #23599

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-06-10
  • 2019-06-11
  • 2019-06-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-06-10 Open

2019-06-10 Assignment

2019-06-11 Closed

Address/location missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-06-10
media.png 2019-06-10

Details:

sidewalk has been washed out and is caving in