Case #23568

  • Unsafe Structures
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-06-10
  • 2019-06-10
  • 2019-06-10

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-06-10 Open

2019-06-10 Assignment

2019-06-10 Closed

Service Request #51112 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#51112 An uncovered utility access hole in the intersection of North West Adams and Liberty St needs to be covered.

History

2019-06-10 Update