Case #23567

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-06-10
  • 2019-06-10
  • 2019-06-10

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-06-10 Open

2019-06-10 Assignment

2019-06-10 Assignment

This is city owned property.

2019-06-10 Closed

Service Request #51111 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#51111 Ornamental grasses need to be cut at the Allen Road/ Alta roundabout.

History

2019-06-10 Update