Case #23561

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-06-10
  • 2019-06-11
  • 2019-06-11

History

2019-06-10 Open

2019-06-10 Assignment

2019-06-11 Assignment

2019-06-11 Closed

Service Request #51190 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#51190 small pothole, getting bigger, at end of driveway at 5607 N Renwood Ave

History

2019-06-11 Update