Case #23559

  • Private Business
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-06-09
  • 2019-06-11
  • 2019-06-11

History

2019-06-09 Open

2019-06-09 Assignment

2019-06-11 Open

Good Morning, An address wasn't submitted with this complaint. Would you please resubmit with an address or name of the complex and we will be happy to check it out. Thanks.

2019-06-11 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

horrible potholes at this complex