Case #23541

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-06-09
  • 2019-06-10
  • 2019-06-10

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-06-09 Open

2019-06-09 Assignment

2019-06-10 Closed

No location was given for this request.

Associated Issues

Details:

long light change