Case #23507

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 222 W. Virginia
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-06-07
  • 2019-06-07
  • 2019-06-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-06-07 Open

2019-06-07 Assignment

2019-06-07 Assignment

The vehicle is located on the street so I'm forwarding it to Public Works.

2019-06-07 Closed

Service Request #51076 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR# 51076white ford, no plates on street in front of occupied home

History

2019-06-07 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL