Case #23503

  • Illegal Dumping
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-06-07
  • 2019-06-07
  • 2019-06-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-06-07 Open

2019-06-07 Assignment

2019-06-07 Closed

An inspector has looked into this case and has issued an abate for the property. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

513 W Columbia Terrace, 3 televisions on curb