Case #23380

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 2015 W Cimarron Dr
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-06-05
  • 2019-06-05
  • 2019-06-05

History

2019-06-05 Open

2019-06-05 Assignment

2019-06-05 Assignment

2019-06-05 Closed

Please contact PDC 309/674-5176 for pick-up schedules/issues. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-06-05
media.png 2019-06-05

Details:

Just got home off a flight and missed garbage pickup can you please send someone back to grab it

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.75699615478516
  • -89.62428283691406