Case #23289

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-06-03
  • 2019-06-04
  • 2019-06-04

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-06-03 Open

2019-06-03 Assignment

2019-06-04 Closed

No location was given for this request.

Associated Issues

Details:

red light out