Case #23282

  • Overflowing City Garbage Can
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-06-03
  • 2019-06-03
  • 2019-06-03

History

2019-06-03 Open

2019-06-03 Assignment

2019-06-03 Closed

Please include the correct address for the property, including all numbers, directionals, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports; addresses must match the Peoria County GIS database. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

65.1n.tv.tall.qrass.gardage