Case #23252

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 2323 N Idaho
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-06-03
  • 2019-06-03
  • 2019-06-03

History

2019-06-03 Open

2019-06-03 Assignment

2019-06-03 Closed

An inspector has contacted the owner. He is going to try and resolve this issue today. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

2323 N. Idaho, occupied rental home, standing green water on driveway and back yard

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL