Case #23205

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-05-31
  • 2019-06-04
  • 2019-06-04

History

2019-05-31 Open

2019-05-31 Assignment

2019-06-02 Assignment

2019-06-04 Closed

Service Request #50915 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-05-31
media.png 2019-05-31

Details:

SR#50915 Lots of dead ash trees on the riverfront. Not a good look. .

History

2019-06-04 Update