Case #23180

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 5728 Wacker
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-05-31
  • 2019-06-14
  • 2019-06-14

History

2019-05-31 Open

2019-05-31 Assignment

2019-06-14 Closed

Officer responded. Disposition: Activity Checked condition ok

Associated Issues

Details:

Basketball rim left outside of property. Kids playing in the street.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL