Case #23161

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-05-31
  • 2019-06-02
  • 2019-06-02

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-05-31 Open

2019-05-31 Assignment

2019-06-02 Closed

Peoria Disposal Co. (PDC) picks up dead animals. 309/674-5176

Associated Issues

Details:

Dead rabbit in Street in front of 1612 Northeast Monroe