Case #23160

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-05-31
  • 2019-06-02
  • 2019-06-02

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-05-31 Open

2019-05-31 Assignment

2019-06-02 Closed

Service Request #50832 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

there's a dangerous hole in the right of way next to a water meter in front of 1806 Northeast Monroe