Case #23011

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-05-28
  • 2019-05-30
  • 2019-05-30

History

2019-05-28 Open

2019-05-28 Assignment

2019-05-29 Assignment

2019-05-30 Closed

Service Request #50758 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#50758 1504 w parkside. Dying ash tree in right of way.

History

2019-05-30 Update