Case #22926

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-05-26
  • 2019-05-28
  • 2019-05-28

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-05-26 Open

2019-05-26 Assignment

2019-05-28 Closed

War Memorial is IDOT's responsibility. 309/671-3333.

Associated Issues

Details:

dead deer on side of road west bound lane right before Allen road