Case #22910

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-05-25
  • 2019-05-25
  • 2019-05-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. -1 business days have passed.

History

2019-05-25 Open

2019-05-25 Assignment

2019-05-25 Closed

Peoria Disposal Co. (PDC) picks up dead animals: 309/674-5176.

Associated Issues

Details:

dead squirrel in road