Case #22909

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-05-25
  • 2019-05-28
  • 2019-05-28

History

2019-05-25 Open

2019-05-25 Assignment

2019-05-28 Assignment

2019-05-28 Closed

Service Request #50671 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-05-25
media.png 2019-05-25

Details:

SR#50671 traffic sign falling off

History

2019-05-28 Update