Case #22894

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 3110 N. Emery
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-05-24
  • 2019-05-28
  • 2019-05-28

History

2019-05-24 Open

2019-05-24 Assignment

2019-05-28 Closed

An inspector has looked into this case and will issue a notice for the property if necessary. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

No fence around pool.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL